Williams Field

Black Hawks

26 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Williams Field High School Freedom

28 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Williams Field High School Freedom

05 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Williams Field High School Freedom
08 Mar 9:00 am Dream Catcher Westwood High School Hosted by McClintock Invitational

08 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Westwood High School Invitational

08 Mar

9:45 am

@
McClintock
Chargers
Westwood High School Invitational

08 Mar

11:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Westwood High School Invitational

08 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational

08 Mar

1:45 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Westwood High School Invitational

08 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Westwood High School Invitational

19 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Williams Field High School Freedom

20 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

21 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom
23 Mar 7:30 am Notre Dame Prep Boys Volleyball Invitational Notre Dame Preparatory Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

23 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

23 Mar

10:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

26 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

28 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Williams Field High School Freedom Cancelled

02 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

09 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region

11 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Williams Field High School Region

16 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Williams Field High School Region

18 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region

25 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Williams Field High School Region
26 Apr 10:00 am Higley Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Higley Invitational

30 Apr

5:15 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region