Agua Fria

Owls

26 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Agua Fria High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-18, 25-15, 25-20 Box
01 Mar 2:00 pm 2019 OWL Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-11

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-8, 25-12

01 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-1 W 20-25, 25-23, 15-10

01 Mar

9:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-23

02 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-20

02 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 17-25

02 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 26-24, 25-15

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-4, 25-11, 25-19 Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Agua Fria High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Agua Fria High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-18 Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-23 Box

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 10-25 Box

23 Mar

9:00 am

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Marana High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-21, 19-25, 21-23 Box

23 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Marana High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-23, 17-25, 14-16 Box

23 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-23, 16-25, 15-11 Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Agua Fria High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

27 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region 2-3 L Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Agua Fria High School Region 0-3 L Box
05 Apr 1:00 pm Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

05 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

08 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-23, 22-25, 14-25, 25-23, 15-13 Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 24-26, 17-25 Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Agua Fria High School Region 2-3 L Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Agua Fria High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Agua Fria High School Region 3-0 W

02 May

6:30 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Play-In 0-3 L