Alhambra

Lions

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-21, 15-25, 27-25, 25-13 Box

28 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
01 Mar 2:00 pm 2019 OWL Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 14-25

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 9-25

01 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 9-25

01 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 9-25

02 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 11-25

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-1 W 24-26, 25-20, 15-4

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

27 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Alhambra High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Alhambra High School Region 2-3 L Box

09 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Alhambra High School Region 1-3 L Box

11 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 22-25, 18-25 Box

16 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Alhambra High School Region 1-3 L Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

25 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

30 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Alhambra High School Region