American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

26 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-15, 25-15 Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom Cancelled

28 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W

02 Mar

10:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Buena
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

02 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-23

05 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

21 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 0-3 L Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 3-0 W

04 Apr

5:30 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-12 Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 1-3 L 17-25, 25-17, 22-25, 14-25 Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W Box

24 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 3-2 W Box
26 Apr 10:00 am Higley Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Higley Invitational

30 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 3-0 W 25-5, 25-14, 25-17

02 May

6:30 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
American Leadership Academy - QC Play-In 3-0 W

04 May

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School State 3-0 W 26-24, 26-24, 25-23

07 May

6:30 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School State 3-1 W 24-26, 25-22, 25-18, 25-16

09 May

5:15 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Highland High School State 1-3 L 25-23, 21-25, 13-25, 30-32