Casteel

Colts

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-23, 25-12 Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Casteel High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-12, 25-21 Box
01 Mar 2:00 pm 2019 OWL Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

01 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-17

01 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-13

01 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-9

01 Mar

9:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-10

02 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-7, 25-12

02 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-17

02 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-23

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Casteel High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-20, 25-23 Box

06 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Casteel High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Casteel High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

27 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Casteel High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

28 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Casteel High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Casteel High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-0 W Box
05 Apr 1:00 pm Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

05 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Apr

5:15 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 0-3 L Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Casteel High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Casteel High School Region 3-1 W Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Casteel High School Region
26 Apr 10:00 am Higley Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Higley Invitational

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region