Mesquite

Wildcats

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-11, 25-18 Box
01 Mar 2:00 pm 2019 OWL Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

01 Mar

9:00 am

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-22

01 Mar

11:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 10-25

01 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-9

02 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 17-25

02 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 20-25

02 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 26-24 Box

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Mesquite High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

20 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Mesquite High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 20-25, 10-25 Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Mesquite High School Freedom Cancelled

09 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Mesquite High School Region 3-0 W 25-4, 25-13, 25-16 Box

10 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 25-11, 21-25, 19-25, 13-15 Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Mesquite High School Region 0-3 L 24-26, 23-25, 17-25

23 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Mesquite High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 2-3 L Box

26 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 1-3 L 22-25, 25-18, 20-25, 23-25 Box

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-1 W