Buena

Colts

26 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Buena High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Buena High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
01 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

02 Mar

10:00 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-3 L

06 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Buena High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom Cancelled

11 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 0-3 L Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Buena High School Region 0-3 L Box
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 14-25

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Marana High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-23, 16-25, 11-15

22 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 18-25, 25-19, 15-9

23 Mar

10:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 8-25 Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 14-25, 25-22, 17-15

23 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 16-25

25 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-3 L

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Buena High School Region 0-3 L Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 3-0 W

15 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Buena High School Region 3-0 W

25 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Buena High School Region 1-3 L

30 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Buena High School Region 3-0 W