Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom Cancelled
01 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L

02 Mar

10:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

02 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 23-25

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 2-3 L Box

14 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-0 W
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Marana High School Invitational

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Marana High School Invitational

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Marana High School Invitational

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

27 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

11 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region