Sahuaro

Cougars

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

01 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

02 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Sahuaro High School Freedom 3-0 W

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Sahuaro High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sahuaro High School Region 3-0 W

13 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 0-3 L Box
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-13

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-16, 15-11

22 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 15-25

23 Mar

10:00 am

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 17-25

23 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Marana High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-14, 22-25, 15-17

23 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Marana High School Invitational 1-2 L 23-25, 25-16, 11-15 Box

25 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Sahuaro High School Freedom 3-0 W

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sahuaro High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region Cancelled

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Sahuaro High School Region 2-3 L Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 3-0 W

11 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Sahuaro High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sahuaro High School Region 3-0 W

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Sahuaro High School Region Cancelled

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 0-3 L

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Sahuaro High School Region 0-3 L

02 May

6:30 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Play-In 0-3 L