Show Low

Cougars

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 16-25, 25-22, 25-14 Box
07 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Classic Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

07 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

07 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Sep

9:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

08 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

08 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

08 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Show Low High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 3-2 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 8:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

22 Sep

10:00 am

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

22 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

22 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

25 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-2 W 20-25, 19-25, 25-19, 25-15, 15-8 Box

27 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 24-26, 24-26 Box

02 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L Box

08 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 1-3 L
19 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Oct

10:00 am

@
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

12:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

19 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

23 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-3 L 19-25, 19-25, 11-25

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 3-0 W

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Show Low High School Play-In 3-0 W

02 Nov

11:00 am

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Camelback High School State 0-3 L 11-25, 11-25, 11-25