American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North

Eagles

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-18, 25-21, 25-20

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-17, 25-23

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-20, 25-19

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-21, 25-5

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-9, 25-11 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 24-26, 22-25 Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Basha
Bears
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-4, 25-5, 25-2

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 22-25, 16-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 1-3 L 14-25, 14-25, 25-22, 22-25 Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-20 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region 3-0 W Box
05 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Gilbert North "Spike Town" Tournament American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

06 Oct

9:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 1-2 L Box

06 Oct

10:00 am

@
Higley
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 1-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 2-3 L 17-25, 25-20, 19-25, 25-19, 12-15 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-8, 25-20 Box

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 22-25, 22-25