St. Johns

Redskins

Alignment

2A North


30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 3-0 W 25-23, 25-8, 25-22

04 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
St. Johns High School Freedom 1-3 L

06 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
St. Johns High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 3-2 W 25-23, 15-25, 25-22, 15-25, 15-13
14 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

14 Sep

11:15 am

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:45 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

8:00 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 10-25, 12-25 Box
21 Sep 10:00 am 2018 Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

21 Sep

9:55 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Monument Valley High School Invitational Cancelled

21 Sep

11:25 am

@
Pinon
Eagles
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

3:25 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L

22 Sep

10:45 am

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

12:50 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

25 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 2-3 L

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 3-1 W

29 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 3-1 W

04 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

09 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

11 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

13 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 3-1 W 25-12, 18-25, 28-26, 25-13

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 3-0 W

18 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

20 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region
25 Oct 5:00 pm 2A North Region Tourney Round Valley Dome Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
TBD
St. Johns High School Invitational
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.