Holbrook

Roadrunners

Alignment

3A East


28 Aug

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Holbrook High School Freedom 2-3 L

30 Aug

5:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Holbrook High School Freedom 1-3 L

30 Aug

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Holbrook High School Freedom 0-3 L

04 Sep

6:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 3-1 W
07 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Classic Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

07 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

07 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

08 Sep

8:00 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

08 Sep

10:30 am

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

11 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 1-3 L 17-25, 10-25, 25-23, 18-25
14 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

14 Sep

11:15 am

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

12:45 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

8:45 am

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Holbrook High School Region 2-3 L Box
21 Sep 10:00 am 2018 Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

21 Sep

10:40 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Shiprock (NM)
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

2:35 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

4:10 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-1 W

22 Sep

11:40 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

12:50 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational 2-0 W

25 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 0-3 L

27 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Holbrook High School Region 3-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 22-25, 12-25 Box

03 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Holbrook High School Region 1-3 L Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 1-3 L 28-26, 16-25, 19-25, 17-25

06 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 1-3 L 24-26, 15-25, 25-21, 16-25

11 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Holbrook High School Region 0-3 L

16 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-1 W 17-25, 25-21, 25-13, 25-22 Box

18 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Holbrook High School Region 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.