Williams

Vikings

Alignment

1A Central


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L 11-25, 18-25, 25-21, 16-25 Box

31 Aug

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 10:00 am Spartan Volleyball Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Region 3-0 W Box

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Williams High School Region 1-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-17, 25-6 Box

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 3-2 W 18-25, 25-17, 25-11, 16-25, 15-12 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-13, 25-10 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box
05 Oct 9:00 am Joseph City Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

05 Oct

9:45 am

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational - T

05 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
TBD
Joseph City High School Invitational

06 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

10:30 am

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

1:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

4:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Region 3-1 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 19-25, 23-25 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Williams High School Region 3-0 W Box
1
OH
11
5'6"
2
OH
9
5'4"
4
OH
10
5'4"
5
MH, MB
10
5'6"
6
MH, MB
11
5'5"
8
S
11
5'3"
10
S, RS
11
5'3"
11
DS
12
5'2"