Williams

Vikings

Alignment

1A Central


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Flagstaff Family YMCA Region 3-0 W

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W

01 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Williams High School Freedom 3-0 W

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Williams High School Freedom 3-2 W
08 Sep 10:00 am 7th Annual Spartan Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

10:00 am

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

11:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Region 3-2 W

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 1-3 L

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Williams High School Region 0-3 L

22 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 3-2 W

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 3-1 W
06 Oct 8:30 am Joseph City Volleyball Invitational Tournament Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

06 Oct

11:00 am

@
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City Elementary School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region 0-3 L

14 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Williams High School Region 3-0 W

20 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region 3-2 W
27 Oct 10:00 am 1A Central Regional Mogollon High School Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

27 Oct

11:30 am

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Mogollon High School Invitational

03 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
North High School State 0-3 L
1
OH
12
5'10"
2
MB, OPP
12
5'6"
3
MB
12
5'6"
4
OH
12
5'6"
5
S
10
5'4"
6
OPP, DS
10
5'4"
7
DS
12
5'5"
8
S, RS
10
5'4"
10
MB
12
5'10"
11
DS
11
5'2"