Fort Thomas

Apaches

Alignment

1A East


29 Aug

5:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 1-3 L

31 Aug

5:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 3-0 W

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Fort Thomas High School Region 3-0 W

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 3-1 W

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 3-0 W

12 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 2-3 L

13 Sep

5:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 0-3 L

14 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 0-3 L

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 3-0 W

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 1-3 L
23 Sep 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

23 Sep

8:45 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L

23 Sep

9:30 am

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

23 Sep

11:45 am

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L

23 Sep

12:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W

23 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L

26 Sep

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 3-1 W

28 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 3-0 W

03 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 3-2 W

05 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Region 3-1 W

10 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Region 3-1 W

11 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Fort Thomas High School Region 0-3 L

12 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

5:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 1-3 L
20 Oct 9:00 am Florence Volleyball Invitational Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

20 Oct

10:00 am

@
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Oct

9:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational - T
26 Oct 3:00 pm 1-A EAST Regional Tournament Superior Jr/Sr High School Hosted by Superior Jr./Sr. Invitational

26 Oct

4:45 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Superior Jr/Sr High School Invitational 3-2 W

26 Oct

7:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Superior Jr/Sr High School Invitational 0-3 L

03 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
North High School State 0-3 L
00
11
5'2"
1
S
11
5'5"
2
MB
12
5'5"
3
OH
12
5'6"
4
DS, S
11
5'2"
5
S
10
5'2"
6
OH
10
5'5"
7
MH
12
5'6"
9
RS, S
11
5'6"
10
MB
10
5'1"
11
S
12
5'4"
12
MH
11
5'8"
13
RS, S
9
5'10"
15
OH
10
5'5"