Tempe Prep

Knights

27 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 18-25, 15-25 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-2 W 22-25, 11-25, 25-20, 25-22, 15-13 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 22-25, 16-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-8, 25-12

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 0-3 L 12-25, 11-25, 22-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L 19-25, 22-25, 25-17, 23-25 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 1-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 3-0 W 25-6, 25-15, 25-13
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

01 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-9, 25-10 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-7 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-19, 25-23 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 1-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 3-1 W 25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 25-20

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25, 25-23

25 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 2-3 L 15-25, 25-13, 25-17, 8-25, 8-15