Cactus

Cobras

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 1-3 L 23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 18-25 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Cactus High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Millennium Invitational

31 Aug

10:00 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

12:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

2:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Cactus High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Cactus High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
08 Sep 8:00 am Ceil Billings Memorial Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

08 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Central
Bobcats
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Cactus High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Cactus High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 0-3 L 20-25, 24-26, 13-25

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 2-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Cactus High School Region 3-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Cactus High School Region 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 3-0 W

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Cactus High School Region 2-3 L Box
12 Oct 8:00 am PUSD Volleyball Tournament Centennial High School Hosted by Centennial Invitational

12 Oct

9:30 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Centennial High School Invitational 2-1 W

12 Oct

10:30 am

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

12 Oct

11:30 am

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Centennial High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

12 Oct

12:30 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Centennial High School Invitational 2-1 W

12 Oct

1:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Centennial High School Invitational 0-2 L

16 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-17 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Cactus High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Region 2-3 L Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Play-In 3-2 W

30 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 0-3 L 14-25, 18-25, 20-25