Phoenix Christian

Cougars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

06 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

06 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom
14 Sep 6:00 am 2019 Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

27 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

02 Oct

5:30 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite ASU-PhysEd West Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

22 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region