Youngker

Roughriders

Alignment

4A Southwest


29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 0-3 L

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 0-3 L
01 Sep 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Youngker High School Freedom 3-0 W

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Youngker High School Freedom 3-1 W

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 3-2 W

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Youngker High School Freedom 0-3 L
15 Sep 2:00 pm White Tanks Invitational Valley Vista High School Hosted by Valley Vista Invitational

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W

16 Sep

9:00 am

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W

16 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W

16 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W

16 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W

16 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 1-3 L

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-1 W

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 3-1 W

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-1 W

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W

12 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Youngker High School Freedom 3-0 W
20 Oct 9:00 am Florence Volleyball Invitational Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

20 Oct

10:00 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Oct

11:00 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Florence High School Invitational - T

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 3-0 W

31 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School State 0-3 L
1
DS
12
5'1"
2
DS, L
12
5'5"
3
DS
12
5'3"
4
OPP, RS
12
5'8"
5
L, DS
10
5'6"
6
L, DS
12
5'7"
7
MB, OH
10
5'8"
8
MB, OH
12
5'10"
9
OH
12
6'0"
10
MB, OH
9
5'10"
11
OH, DS
12
5'6"
12
S
11
5'7"
13
OPP, RS
9
6'0"
14
OH
12
5'9"
15
MB
11
5'9"