Shadow Ridge

Stallions

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Millennium Invitational

31 Aug

9:00 am

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

31 Aug

12:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

31 Aug

1:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 3-0 W

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-1 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Red Mountain High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 2-3 L 25-19, 25-27, 21-25, 25-19, 11-15 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Region 3-2 W Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Play-In 0-3 L