Desert Ridge

Jaguars

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-15, 14-25, 15-7

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-23

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 16-25

08 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 28-26 Box

08 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-1 W 25-14, 23-25, 15-10 Box

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 11-25

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 22-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Desert Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 3-2 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Desert Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Desert Ridge High School Region 3-2 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L
05 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Gilbert North "Spike Town" Tournament American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

06 Oct

9:00 am

vs
St. David
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Desert Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Desert Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Desert Ridge High School Play-In 3-1 W

30 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School State 0-3 L 13-25, 19-25, 19-25