Mesa

Jackrabbits

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Mesa High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Millennium Invitational

31 Aug

9:00 am

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

11:00 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

2:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Mesa High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Mesa High School Region 3-2 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Mesa High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Mesa High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Skyline High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Westwood High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Oviedo (FL)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Northgate (CA)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 1-3 L 25-16, 12-25, 14-25, 15-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Mesa High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Mesa High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesa High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mesa High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Region 3-1 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 3-0 W Box

30 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Mesa High School State 1-3 L 21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 19-25