Skyline

Coyotes

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Skyline High School Region 3-2 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 2-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Skyline High School Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 15-25, 21-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Skyline High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Skyline High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
St. Paul (CA)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W

21 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Park Vista (FL)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Skyline High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Skyline High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Skyline High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Skyline High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Play-In 3-2 W 25-23, 19-25, 25-22, 16-25, 15-7

30 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory State 0-3 L 24-26, 24-26, 17-25