South Mountain

Jaguars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 18-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
South Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
South Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
South Mountain High School Freedom 1-3 L 15-25, 21-25, 25-18, 15-25 Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

10:00 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 20-25, 25-20, 12-15

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-20, 17-25, 17-15

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 23-25

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-18

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 18-25

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 20-25, 25-16, 7-15

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-19, 25-15

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
South Mountain High School Freedom 1-3 L

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
South Mountain High School Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
South Mountain High School Region
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

14 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
South Mountain High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
South Mountain High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
South Mountain High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
South Mountain High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region