San Tan Foothills

Sabercats

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 12-25 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-18, 25-13
31 Aug 8:00 am Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 7-25, 9-25, 11-25 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 18-25, 17-25

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 2-3 L 25-23, 19-25, 25-22, 24-26, 13-15

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 2-3 L

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 14-25, 19-25

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
San Tan Foothills High School Region 1-3 L 25-18, 15-25, 12-25, 19-25

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
San Tan Foothills High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Tan Foothills High School Region 3-2 W 25-23, 17-25, 25-22, 25-27, 15-8
19 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

19 Oct

12:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

5:45 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Florence High School Invitational - T

19 Oct

6:45 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 11-25, 4-25

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-3 L 3-25, 10-25, 6-25 Box