Joseph City

Wildcats

Alignment

1A Central


30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Region 0-3 L Box

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region 1-3 L Box

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Region 3-1 W Box

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Region 2-3 L

12 Sep

3:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 1-3 L 24-26, 17-25, 25-19, 18-25

12 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 1-3 L 13-25, 19-25, 25-22, 25-27
14 Sep 10:00 am Spartan Volleyball Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-0 W by Forfeit

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 1-3 L Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Joseph City High School Region 3-0 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Joseph City High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Region 0-3 L Box
05 Oct 9:00 am Joseph City Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

05 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Oct

10:30 am

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

05 Oct

12:45 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Joseph City High School Invitational - T

05 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Joseph City High School Invitational

06 Oct

10:30 am

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

12:45 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Oct

2:15 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

11 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Joseph City High School Freedom 0-3 L

11 Oct

4:30 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Joseph City High School Freedom 0-3 L

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 12-25, 12-25 Box

16 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Region 3-0 W

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Joseph City High School Region 2-3 L Box