Dobson

Mustangs

Alignment

6A East Valley


28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Dobson High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Dobson High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Dobson High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 14-25

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 15-25 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 11-25, 25-21, 15-13 Box

08 Sep

9:00 am

@
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-25, 17-25 Box

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 7-25 Box

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 14-25 Box

08 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 19-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Dobson High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Dobson High School Region 1-3 L Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Pacific Ridge (CA)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Aspen (CO)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 0-2 L Box

22 Sep

8:30 am

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational 0-2 L Box

22 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Moreno Valley (CA)
ASU - Tempe Campus Invitational

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Dobson High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Dobson High School Region 1-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Dobson High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 1-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 3-2 W
1
OH
11
5'6"
2
OH, OPP
11
5'5"
3
S
12
5'5"
4
OH
11
5'8"
5
DS
11
5'3"
6
DS
11
5'3"
7
DS, OH
11
5'3"
8
DS
11
5'3"
9
OPP
9
5'7"
10
S
12
5'4"
11
DS
12
5'4"
12
MB
11
5'11"
13
MB
12
5'9"
14
S
11
5'4"
15
S, OPP
10
5'7"