Campo Verde

Coyotes

Alignment

5A San Tan


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
31 Aug 8:00 am Goldwater Volleyball Festival Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Millennium Invitational

31 Aug

10:00 am

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

31 Aug

12:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational

31 Aug

2:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Campo Verde High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Campo Verde High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Campo Verde High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 3-0 W 27-25, 25-14, 25-19 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Campo Verde High School Region 3-2 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Spiral Courts Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Olympian (CA)
Spiral Courts Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
El Camino (CA) (Oceanside CA)
Spiral Courts Invitational 0-2 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 3-1 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region
3
OH, RS
12
6
OH
12
9
OH, RS
12
10
OH, RS
11
13
RS
12
14
OH, RS
11
16
MB
11