Campo Verde

Coyotes

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 25-22, 17-25, 25-20 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Campo Verde High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-17, 20-25, 18-25, 25-16, 16-14 Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 21-25

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 18-25

06 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-22, 22-25, 17-19

07 Sep

10:00 am

@
Greenway
Demons
Chandler High School Invitational 0-3 L 25-22, 25-9, 15-11 Box

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 16-25 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 16-25 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-10 Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 22-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-3 L 17-25, 17-25, 17-25 Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-17, 26-24 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Campo Verde High School Freedom
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
North Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
North Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
North Canyon High School Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Region

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Campo Verde High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Campo Verde High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Campo Verde High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School Region