Higley

Knights

Alignment

5A San Tan


28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Higley High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 0-3 L 24-26, 15-25, 19-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Higley High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 15-25, 25-14, 7-15

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 13-25

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 8-25

08 Sep

9:00 am

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 18-25 Box

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 13-25

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 26-28, 25-12, 11-15 Box

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-19 Box

08 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-21

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Higley High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Higley High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Higley High School Region 3-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Higley High School Region 3-1 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Higley High School Region 0-3 L Box
05 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Gilbert North "Spike Town" Tournament American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

06 Oct

10:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

06 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

06 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Higley High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 0-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Play-In 2-3 L
2
L, DS
11
3
L, DS
12
4
OH, OPP
11
11
OPP, OH
11
14
OPP, OH
12