Northwest Christian

Crusaders

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

2:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-5, 25-8 Box

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-2 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Cibola
Raiders
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Skyline High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Skyline High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Northwest Christian High Freedom 3-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-18, 25-16 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-3, 25-7 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Northwest Christian High Freedom 1-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W Box

25 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Northwest Christian High Region 3-0 W

02 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-11, 25-11, 25-11

02 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-12, 25-12, 25-18

03 Nov

11:00 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Camelback High School State 3-0 W 25-14, 25-15, 25-13

03 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Tempe High School Championship 3-0 W 25-11, 25-18, 25-12