St. Michael

Cardinals

Alignment

1A North


06 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 19-25, 19-25

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 3-1 W 11-25, 25-21, 25-17, 25-21

08 Sep

11:00 am

@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Region 3-0 W 25-23, 25-21, 25-12

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-13, 25-17

12 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-1 W 26-24, 25-17, 19-25, 25-18

12 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Michael High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-13, 25-19, 22-25, 27-25

14 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 22-25, 16-25 Box

18 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-22, 25-20 Box

18 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
St. Michael High School Region 1-3 L 10-25, 25-17, 22-25, 26-28
21 Sep 10:00 am 2018 Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

21 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

10:40 am

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

12:15 pm

vs
Monticello (UT)
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

3:25 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

9:50 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Monument Valley High School Invitational 1-2 L
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU-Student Fitness Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
St. Michael High School Region 3-2 W 25-21, 25-20, 22-25, 21-25, 15-9

02 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
St. Michael High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-20, 25-14
05 Oct 9:00 am Joseph City Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

05 Oct

9:45 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

05 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational - T

05 Oct

4:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational

06 Oct

9:45 am

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Oct

1:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Oct

2:15 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 1-3 L 10-25, 25-23, 20-25, 21-25

09 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 1-3 L 14-25, 6-25, 25-22, 15-25

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 23-25, 15-25

17 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 0-3 L 17-25, 21-25, 16-25

20 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
St. Michael High School Region

20 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
St. Michael High School Region
3
DS, L
11
4
S, RS
9
7
MH, OPP
9
8
OH, MH
9
10
MH, OH
10
11
OH, RS
9
12
OH, DS
12
13
MH, OH
12
14
MH, OH
10
15
OH, RS
9