Basha

Bears

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Westwood High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Westwood High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Basha High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 1-2 L Box

21 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Northgate (CA)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Oviedo (FL)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 0-2 L

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Basha High School Region 1-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Basha High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 3-1 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 3-1 W

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Region 2-3 L Box
05 Oct 9:00 am Gilbert Invitational Gilbert High School Hosted by Gilbert Invitational

05 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Gilbert High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

05 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Gilbert High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Gilbert High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Gilbert High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Gilbert High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Basha High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 0-3 L 13-25, 18-25, 18-25 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Basha High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Basha High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Basha High School State 3-0 W 25-13, 25-19, 25-19

01 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School State 1-3 L 20-25, 25-21, 25-27, 16-25