Notre Dame Prep

Saints

Alignment

5A Northeast Valley


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 3-0 W 26-24, 25-15, 25-19 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 1-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-14, 25-17 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
14 Sep 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Red Mountain High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

14 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Westwood High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Westwood High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Basha
Bears
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Highland High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Highland High School Invitational 0-2 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 0-3 L 26-28, 25-27, 12-25 Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Wakula (FL)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Riverton
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 2-1 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Region 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Notre Dame Preparatory Region 3-0 W Box
05 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Gilbert North "Spike Town" Tournament American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

06 Oct

9:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-1 W Box

06 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Higley
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational

06 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region 1-3 L 19-25, 25-22, 21-25, 23-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Region 0-3 L 19-25, 14-25, 14-25 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-15, 25-13

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Notre Dame Preparatory Region
2
DS
10
5'5"
4
MB, OPP
12
5'10"
7
S
12
5'5"
8
MB, OPP
12
5'10"
10
OH, MB
9
5'11"
11
OH
11
5'11"
12
OH
11
6'0"
13
DS, OPP
10
5'9"
14
MB
10
6'0"
15
OH
11
5'9"