Yuma

Criminals

Alignment

4A Southwest


28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Yuma High School Freedom 0-3 L

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Yuma High School Freedom 0-3 L

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 0-3 L

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Yuma High School Freedom 0-3 L

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom 0-3 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Yuma High School Freedom 0-3 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 0-3 L

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-3 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 0-3 L

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Yuma High School Region 0-3 L
29 Sep 9:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Chandler Preparatory Academy Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

29 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Inspire Courts Invitational 0-0 T

29 Sep

8:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Inspire Courts Invitational 0-0 T

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA) Freedom 0-3 L
06 Oct 3:00 pm Copper Volleyball Classic Copper Canyon High School Hosted by Copper Canyon Invitational

06 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Oct

8:00 am

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Oct

10:00 am

@
Dysart
Demons
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Copper Canyon High School Invitational 0-2 L

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Yuma High School Region 0-3 L

12 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Yuma High School Region 0-3 L

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 0-3 L

19 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 0-3 L

19 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 0-3 L