Northland Prep

Spartans

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-14 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

07 Sep

8:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

10:30 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

11 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 19-25, 17-25

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 10-25, 22-25, 16-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 2-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 1-3 L 16-25, 16-25, 25-23, 11-25 Box
20 Sep 9:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pacifica Christian (Newport Beach, CA)
Lost Canyon - A Young Life Camp Freedom

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region