North Pointe Prep

Falcons

04 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 11-25, 24-26

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 17-25 Box

12 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 0-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 14-25, 19-25, 11-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 22-25, 21-25, 23-25 Box
22 Sep 8:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

22 Sep

8:00 am

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-2 L 25-19, 5-25, 11-15 Box

22 Sep

9:40 am

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 16-25

22 Sep

10:20 am

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 13-25

22 Sep

1:45 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 22-25 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L 17-25, 18-25, 18-25

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 8-25, 17-25

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-3 L 12-25, 12-25, 15-25 Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L Box

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 6-25, 14-25, 16-25 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3 L 21-25, 9-25, 25-27 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 12-25, 16-25, 17-25

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
North Pointe Preparatory Region 0-3 L 7-25, 14-25, 11-25 Box