Estrella Foothills

Wolves

Alignment

4A Southwest


29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 1-3 L

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-0 W

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-2 W

07 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 3-1 W

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W
15 Sep 10:00 am Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

15 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L
22 Sep 8:00 am payson volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

22 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Invitational 0-2 L

22 Sep

10:30 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W

22 Sep

11:15 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W

22 Sep

12:45 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

22 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Payson High School Invitational 2-1 W

23 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Payson High School Invitational 2-0 W

23 Sep

11:30 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Payson High School Invitational 1-2 L

23 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Payson High School Invitational 0-1 L

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-0 W

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Region 1-3 L

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-2 W

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 3-1 W

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W

12 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-2 W

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 3-0 W

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L
1
L
10
5'2"
4
S
10
5'5"
5
MB, OPP
10
5'8"
6
OH, MB
12
5'9"
7
DS
11
5'3"
8
MB
10
5'7"
9
OH, DS
9
5'6"
10
OH, S
9
5'5"
11
S, OH
9
5'6"
12
OH
9
5'11"
14
10
5'8"