San Manuel Jr./Sr.

Miners

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 0-3 L 7-25, 17-25, 17-25 Box
08 Sep 9:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Volleyball Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Lake Havasu Invitational

08 Sep

9:25 am

@
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 11-21

08 Sep

9:50 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 4-21 Box

08 Sep

10:15 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 10-21

08 Sep

11:05 am

@
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-15

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-20

08 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L 15-21, 21-17, 9-15

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-22, 19-21

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 2-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 2-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 1-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
High Desert Middle School Region 1-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 0-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 21-25, 12-25 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 3-1 W 25-14, 15-25, 25-19, 26-21 Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 1-3 L 25-19, 17-25, 12-25, 23-25 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 1-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 3-1 W Box