Williams Field

Black Hawks

Alignment

5A San Tan


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School
Freedom
2-0 W
Benjamin Franklin High School
Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Apollo High School
Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School
Freedom
3-1 W
Agua Fria High School
Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Williams Field High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Williams Field High School
Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Williams Field High School
Freedom
1-3 L
Williams Field High School
Freedom
08 Sep 8:00 am House of Payne Invitational Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Perry
Pumas
Chandler High School
Invitational
0-2 L
Chandler High School
Invitational

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Chandler High School
Invitational
0-2 L
Chandler High School
Invitational

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Chandler High School
Invitational
1-2 L
Chandler High School
Invitational

09 Sep

9:00 am

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Arizona College Prep
Invitational
1-2 L
Arizona College Prep
Invitational

09 Sep

10:00 am

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Arizona College Prep
Invitational
0-2 L
Arizona College Prep
Invitational

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Arizona College Prep
Invitational
2-0 W
Arizona College Prep
Invitational

09 Sep

2:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep
Invitational
2-1 W
Arizona College Prep
Invitational

09 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Arizona College Prep
Invitational
2-0 W
Arizona College Prep
Invitational

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Maricopa High School
Freedom

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Williams Field High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Williams Field High School
Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Williams Field High School
Freedom
3-0 W
Williams Field High School
Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School
Region
0-3 L
Williams Field High School
Region

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Williams Field High School
Region
3-0 W
Williams Field High School
Region

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School
Region
0-3 L
Mesquite High School
Region

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School
Region
1-3 L
Queen Creek High School
Region

09 Oct

5:30 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School
Region
3-0 W
Vista Grande High School
Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Williams Field High School
Freedom
2-3 L
Williams Field High School
Freedom

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School
Region
0-3 L
Campo Verde High School
Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Williams Field High School
Region
1-3 L
Williams Field High School
Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Williams Field High School
Region
0-3 L
Williams Field High School
Region

26 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Williams Field High School
Section Tournament Game
0-3 L
Williams Field High School
Section Tournament Game
7
MB, DS
11
10
OPP, DS
11
11
OH, DS
11
13
OPP
11
14
OH
12
20
MB
10