Williams Field

Black Hawks

Alignment

5A San Tan


28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-17, 25-21 Box

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Williams Field High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Williams Field High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-8, 25-11, 25-21 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 11-25 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-25, 15-25 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 21-25

08 Sep

9:00 am

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 26-28 Box

08 Sep

10:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 10-25

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 20-25

08 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-1 W 22-25, 25-23, 15-6

08 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 21-25

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Williams Field High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 3-1 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Williams Field High School Region 0-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 1-3 L Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Williams Field High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Williams Field High School Region 2-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 0-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Williams Field High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Williams Field High School Region 1-3 L Box
9
S, DS
11
10
OPP, OH
12
19
MB
11