Sunnyslope

Vikings

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-12, 25-20 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-5, 25-11, 25-4 Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-21

06 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 24-26, 25-13, 14-16 Box

06 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 Box

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 25-10 Box

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-17 Box

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 17-25, 25-20, 9-15

07 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 21-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-20, 25-9 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-17, 25-17 Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Westwood High School Invitational

13 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Westwood High School Invitational

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 23-25, 18-25, 25-13, 25-19, 15-12 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-1 W

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Region

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Region

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Region
04 Oct 8:00 am Nike TOC Chandler High School Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Sunnyslope High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunnyslope High School Region