Copper Canyon

Aztecs

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
14 Sep 2:00 pm White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Hosted by Valley Vista Invitational

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 16-25 Box

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 21-25

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 16-25

15 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 9-25

15 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-27, 25-11, 15-11 Box

15 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 23-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 2-3 L Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 15-25, 18-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Region 0-3 L Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3 L Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 3-2 W 25-18, 25-16, 20-25, 23-25, 15-1 Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Copper Canyon High School Region 2-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3 L Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Copper Canyon High School Region 0-3 L Box