St. Augustine

Wolves

Alignment

2A South


05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 19-25, 15-25 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-17, 25-17 Box
07 Sep 2:00 pm Wolfpack Volleyball Invitational St. Augustine Catholic High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-5, 25-9 Box

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-15 Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-8 Box

07 Sep

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-17 Box

08 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-9 Box

08 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 23-25 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 3-2 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-1 W 25-17, 23-25, 25-22, 25-18 Box
15 Sep 8:00 am Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

15 Sep

9:00 am

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W

15 Sep

1:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 3-0 W 25-8, 25-7, 25-14 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-9, 25-20 Box

24 Sep

5:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
High Desert Middle School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region
4
RS, OH
12
13
OH, S
11