Gila Ridge

Hawks

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
14 Sep 2:00 pm White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Hosted by Valley Vista Invitational

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 21-25

14 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-15, 13-25, 10-15

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 13-25, 25-19, 3-15

15 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 15-25

15 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 21-25

15 Sep

2:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-21

15 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-23 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 18-25, 20-25 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 2-3 L Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-0 W Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 10-25, 12-25 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-18, 25-14 Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 1-3 L Box