San Pasqual

Warriors

Alignment

1A West


28 Aug

5:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 1-3 L 23-25, 25-23, 22-25, 18-25 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-21, 14-25, 26-24, 25-15 Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 12-25, 19-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
San Pasqual High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-8, 27-29, 25-14, 22-25, 12-15 Box

14 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
San Pasqual High School Region 3-0 W Box
15 Sep 8:00 am Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

15 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W

15 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Central
Bobcats
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Alhambra High School Invitational 0-2 L

15 Sep

2:30 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-2 L

15 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 2-1 W

19 Sep

2:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-10, 25-22 Box

19 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-13, 25-16

20 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 3-0 W

25 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 3-1 W

26 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
San Pasqual High School Region 1-3 L 22-25, 25-16, 20-25, 13-25
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

03 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Grace Sparks Activity Center Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-5, 25-10

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
San Pasqual High School Region 3-1 W 22-25, 25-15, 25-13, 25-13 Box

15 Oct

5:30 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Pasqual High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-7, 16-25, 25-16, 27-14 Box

22 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 28-26, 25-14

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-22, 25-18

24 Oct

4:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-17, 25-11
26 Oct 4:30 pm 1A West Regional Tournament Anthem Preparatory Academy Hosted by Anthem Prep Invitational

26 Oct

4:30 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-3 L 17-25, 10-25, 16-25

02 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Betty H. Fairfax High School State 0-3 L 7-25, 5-25, 14-25
4
OH, S
12
5'3"
7
S, OH
11
5'5"
09
S
10
5'4"
12
L
9
5'2"
15
L
11
5'6"
20
OH
12
5'7"
21
MB
12
5'7"
32
OH
12
5'7"
33
MH
12
6'0"