Chandler Prep

Titans

28 Aug

5:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 L
15 Sep 8:00 am Black Canyon Invitational Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

15 Sep

8:00 am

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

10:00 am

@
Salome
Frogs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

15 Sep

2:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

5:30 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Sep

7:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 3-0 W 25-12, 25-11, 25-22 Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box
28 Sep 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational ASU Activity Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-1 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3 L 19-25, 25-22, 23-25, 22-25 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 3-0 W Box
19 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Oct

10:00 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

19 Oct

11:45 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

19 Oct

2:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

19 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

19 Oct

5:45 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational - T Box

23 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-0 W 27-25, 25-18, 25-16 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W Box

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Chandler Preparatory Academy Play-In 3-1 W

02 Nov

11:00 am

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arcadia High School State 0-3 L 15-25, 13-25, 15-25