Santa Cruz Valley

Dust Devil

Alignment

2A Metro South


29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 1-3 L

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 1-3 L

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Freedom 1-3 L
08 Sep 8:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Willcox Invitational

08 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

9:00 am

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Freedom 3-2 W

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 3-0 W

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 0-3 L

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 0-3 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 0-3 L

25 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 0-3 L

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 0-3 L

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 0-3 L

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 0-3 L

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 1-3 L

19 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 0-3 L

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 1-3 L

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Freedom 3-1 W
2
MB, MH
11
5'7"
3
S
9
5'6"
5
OH, OPP
12
5'7"
6
OH, OPP
12
5'5"
7
MB, MH
11
5'8"
10
OH, L
11
5'7"
11
OH, MH
12
5'8"
12
MB, MH
10
5'8"
15
S
11
5'6"
98
OPP, OH
12
5'7"
99
OH, OPP
11
5'7"