Arcadia

Titans

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 14-25, 12-25 Box

30 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
07 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 16-25

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 10-25 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-1 W 24-26, 25-19, 15-8

08 Sep

8:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 19-25

08 Sep

11:00 am

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 11-25 Box

08 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 28-26, 12-25, 15-11 Box

08 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 10-25, 14-25 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Arcadia High School Region 3-1 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
21 Sep 9:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Salvation Army KROC Center Hosted by West Anchorage (AK) Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Spiral Courts Invitational 2-0 W Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Spiral Courts Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Rio Rancho (NM) (Rio Rancho NM)
Spiral Courts Invitational 1-2 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 0-3 L 11-25, 22-25, 19-25 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Arcadia High School Region 2-3 L Box

04 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 2-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 3-0 W 25-21, 25-21, 25-21 Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Arcadia High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 1-3 L 23-25, 20-25, 26-24, 18-25 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Arcadia High School Region 1-3 L Box

25 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Arcadia High School Play-In 2-3 L